Damaged cars Skoda Yeti

Damaged car Skoda Yeti 1.8 TSI Elegance 4x4 2011/6
export price
€ 2.750

Skoda Yeti

1.8 TSI Elegance 4x4

€ 3.250
ERD: 20112011
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 263.283263.283
Damaged car Skoda Yeti 1.2 TSI Navi Clima 6-Bak 2013/8
export price
€ 1.950

Skoda Yeti

1.2 TSI Navi Clima 6-Bak

€ 2.650
ERD: 20132013
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 269.000269.000
Damaged car Skoda Yeti 2.0 TDI Experience 4x4 2011/5

Skoda Yeti

2.0 TDI Experience 4x4

€ 3.500
ERD: 20112011
fuel: dieseldiesel
mileage: 150.000150.000
Damaged car Skoda Yeti 1.2 TSI Comfort 2011/4
export price
€ 2.750

Skoda Yeti

1.2 TSI Comfort

€ 2.950
ERD: 20112011
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 283.294283.294
Damaged car Skoda Yeti 2.0 tdi 2009/1

Skoda Yeti

2.0 tdi

ERD: 20092009
fuel: dieseldiesel
mileage: 186.000186.000
Damaged car Skoda Yeti 14tsi 90kW E5 2010/10
export price
€ 2.250

Skoda Yeti

14tsi 90kW E5

€ 2.500
ERD: 20102010
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 216.708216.708
Damaged car Skoda Yeti 1.2 tsi comfort 2011/2
export price
€ 2.150

Skoda Yeti

1.2 tsi comfort

€ 2.450
ERD: 20112011
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 214.447214.447

Skoda Damaged cars

On the platform of Schadeautos.nl you will always find hundreds of different Skoda damaged cars. A Skoda damaged car enables you to buy a Skoda for a low price. After a refurbishment project or replacement of parts, you can have the car re-tested so that it can be put back on the road.

  • Large stock Skoda of damaged cars
  • Attractive prices
  • Daily new supply
  • Via VbV-accredited car dealers

Schadeautodealers

Our non-life car dealers are members of the Association of non-life vehicle dealers (VSV) and the foundation VbV (Verzekeringsbureau Voertuigcriminaliteit) buys their non-life vehicles directly from insurers. As a result, you can always buy a Skoda non-life vehicle responsibly and safely. With the various Skoda damaged vehicles, you will always find a series of clear images on the page. This allows you to quickly and adequately assess the status of the relevant Skoda. For a more detailed inspection or to buy the desired vehicle, please contact the damaged vehicle dealer via the contact details on the page.

Skoda dismantling cars and used Skoda parts

A damaged car must of course also be repaired before it is allowed on the public road again. For this reason, on Schadeautos.nl you will also find a huge range of Skoda dismantled cars and used Skoda parts. We offer the total solution for getting your Skoda damaged car ready for use.

Last viewed

Damaged car Opel Ampera-E Ampera-e, Hatchback, 2017 / 2019 Ampera-e 2018/4

Opel Ampera‑E

Ampera-e, Hatchback, 2017 / 2019 Ampera-e

ERD: 20182018
fuel: electricelectric
mileage: 156.433156.433
Damaged car Kia Picanto  2023/2
export price
€ 5.950

Kia Picanto

ERD: 20232023
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 28.09928.099
Damaged car Kia Cee d  2018/12
export price
€ 4.200

Kia Cee d

€ 4.200
ERD: 20182018
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 86.00086.000
Damaged car Ford Focus  2012/7

Ford Focus

ERD: 20122012
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 145.460145.460
Damaged car Tesla Model 3  2022/11
export price
€ 5.950

Tesla Model 3

ERD: 20222022
fuel: electricelectric
mileage: 19.80219.802